Membership

Board of Ethics Members

  • John "Jack" Marsh (Vice Chair) - Term Expires - March 2019
  • Wanda Harris - Term Expires - May 2021*
  • Jeffrey Gednalske - Term Expires- August 2019*
  • Sue Roust - Term Expires - October 2020
  • Gregory LaFollette (Chair) - Term Expires - October 2020

* Second Term