Membership

Firefighter's Pension Fund Board of Trustees Members

  • Donn Hill - Indefinite Term
  • Mark Sivertson - Term Expires - December 2018
  • Tyler Stewart - Term Expires - May 2019
  • Matthew McAreavey- Term Expires - July 2020
  • Randy Farland - Term Expires - June 2019