Membership

Board of Historic Preservation

    •Jennifer Dumke - Term Expires - July 2020*    
    •Rachael Meyerink-Term Expires - March 2018
    •Lura Roti - Term Expires - May 2019
    •Pam Merchant -Term Expires - July 2020
    •Rob Collins - Term Expires - August 2019    
    •Josh Chilson - Term Expires - May 2019 *
    •Shelly Sjovold - Term Expires - July 2020*
    •Robbie Veurink - Term Expires - May 2018
    •Thomas Keller - Term Expires - July 2020*
    •Stephen Jackson - Term Expires - May 2018 

 
* Second Term