Membership

Airport Authority Board Members

  • John Taylor – Term Expires - July 2027 
  • Lon Stroschein – Term Expires - May 2024* 
  • Eric Ellefson – Term Expires - May 2024
  • Kent Cutler - Term Expires - May 2026
  • Richard Curd - Term Expires - February 2027**

 

* Second Term