Membership

Board of Health Members

  • Liz Wheeler - Term Expires - November 2021
  • David Meyer - Term Expires - June 2020*
  • Teresa Miller - Term Expires - June 2020*
  • Dr. Mike Pekas - Term Expires - March 2023 
  • Jonathan Ott  - Term Expires - October 2020
  • Jo Pankonin  - Term Expires - October 2020 
  • Renae Vink - Term Expires - March 2023