Membership

Employee's Retirement System Board Members

  • Donn Hill - Indefinite Term
  • Mark Sivertson - Term Expires - January 2022 
  • Bennett Kyte - Term Expires - December 2022
  • Kristin Lobien - Term Expires - December 2022
  • Matthew Adamson - Term Expires - January 2023
  • Cathy Bianchi - Term Expires - December 2020
  • James Larson - Term Expires - December 2021