Membership

Falls Community Health Center Governing Board Members

Eleven members serving three-year terms:

  • Patricia Bolds - Term Expires - January 2020 
  • Jonathan Ott - Term Expires - May 2022* 
  • Angela Landeen - Term Expires - March 2022  
  • Dr. Bruce Vogt  - Term Expires - November 2021* 
  • Bernie Schmidt - Term Expires - May 2020*
  • Cynthia Binkerd - Term Expires - September 2019
  • James Kellar - Term Expires - November 2021
  • Susy Blake - Term Expires - March 2020*
  • Gwendolyn Martin-Fletcher - Term Expires - October 2020 *
  • Dr. Katie Skinner - Term Expires- September 2021*
  • Linda Barkey - Term Expires - November 2021 

 

* Second Term