Membership

Park and Recreation Board Members

  • Teresa Cauwels – Term Expires – July 2026
  • Mike Begeman – Term Expires – June 2022
  • Michael Conlin – Term Expires – July 2024
  • Rick Weber – Term Expires – July 2024
  • Ann Nachtigal – Term Expires – July 2025*
  • Jim Stavenger – Term Expires – July 2025*
  • Brooke Wegener – Term Expires – December 2025

 

* Second Term