Membership

  • Keith Lapour - Term Expires March 2022*
  • Michael Jamison - Term Expires March 2022
  • Joe Schaeffer - Term Expires March 2022
  • Zachary Deboer - Term Expires March 2022* 
  • Ivy Oland - Term Expires March 2020*
  • James Zajicek - Term Expires August 2020
  • Kellen Boice - Term Expires April 2021*

* Second Term